FEBRUARY
Tuesday 24 February 15 @ Smoke & Mirrors, Bristol

OCTOBER
Sunday 26 October 14 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

JUNE
Sunday 8 June 14 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

JUNE
Sunday 16 June 13 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

MARCH
Sunday 3 March 13 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

JANUARY
Sunday 13 January 13 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

NOVEMBER
Sunday 25 November 12 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

SEPTEMBER
Sunday 10 September 17 @ The White Hart, Atworth

AUGUST
Thursday 10 August 17 @ Crown & Sceptre, Stroud

JUNE
Saturday 10 June 17 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

MAY
Sunday 28 May 17 @ Palladium Club, Bideford
Tuesday 16 May 17 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Saturday 6 May 17 @ The Hare & Hounds, Worthing

DECEMBER
Sunday 18 December 16 @ Palladium Club, Bideford

SEPTEMBER
Sunday 25 September 16 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Tuesday 13 September 16 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

AUGUST
Sunday 28 August 16 @ The Crossbar, Exeter

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 16 September 17 @ The Square & Compass, Worth Matravers
Wednesday 13 September 17 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Tuesday 12 September 17 @ The Crown, Stony Stratford
Saturday 9 September 17 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne
Saturday 2 September 17 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 1 September 17 @ The Rum Bar, Chepstow/Cas-Gwent

AUGUST
Friday 25 August 17 @ The Lamb, Hindon
Sunday 13 August 17 @ The Fleet Inn, Twyning
Friday 11 August 17 @ The New Harp Inn, Hoarwithy

JULY
Saturday 29 July 17 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Sunday 23 July 17 @ The Millbrook Inn, Kingsbridge
Saturday 22 July 17 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 14 July 17 @ The Assembly Inn, Bath
Sunday 9 July 17 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Sunday 2 July 17 @ The Bee, Burnham

JUNE
Saturday 24 June 17 @ Dolphin Hotel, Wincanton
Wednesday 14 June 17 @ The Greenhouse, Bristol
Saturday 3 June 17 @ The Trout, Lechlade on Thames

MAY
Wednesday 17 May 17 @ Northampton Labour Club, Northampton
Saturday 13 May 17 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne
Monday 1 May 17 @ The Camelot, South Cadbury

APRIL
Sunday 30 April 17 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Thursday 27 April 17 @ Qudos, Salisbury
Tuesday 18 April 17 @ The Althorp Coaching Inn, Great Brington
Saturday 15 April 17 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

MARCH
Sunday 26 March 17 @ The Bee, Burnham
Saturday 25 March 17 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Friday 24 March 17 @ Widcombe Social Club, Bath
Sunday 19 March 17 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Friday 17 March 17 @ The Street Inn, Street
Friday 10 March 17 @ The Rum Bar, Chepstow/Cas-Gwent
Friday 3 March 17 @ The Camelot, South Cadbury

FEBRUARY
Friday 24 February 17 @ The Fleet Inn, Twyning
Saturday 18 February 17 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury

JANUARY
Sunday 29 January 17 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Saturday 28 January 17 @ Creative Innovation Centre CIC, Taunton
Sunday 22 January 17 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

DECEMBER
Saturday 31 December 16 @ The Village Inn, Liddington
Friday 23 December 16 @ The King William IV, Combe Down
Saturday 17 December 16 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 2 December 16 @ The Rum Bar, Chepstow/Cas-Gwent

NOVEMBER
Thursday 24 November 16 @ The Dolphin, Wellington
Sunday 13 November 16 @ Nunney Acoustic Cafe, Nunney
Saturday 12 November 16 @ Royal British Legion Clubs, Coleford
Sunday 6 November 16 @ The Bee, Burnham
Saturday 5 November 16 @ The Wheatsheaf, Willingdon

OCTOBER
Saturday 29 October 16 @ The Great Lyde, Yeovil
Saturday 22 October 16 @ Widcombe Social Club, Bath
Saturday 15 October 16 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Saturday 8 October 16 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 24 September 16 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne
Friday 2 September 16 @ The Rum Bar, Chepstow/Cas-Gwent

AUGUST
Sunday 21 August 16 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Saturday 20 August 16 @ The Bee, Burnham
Saturday 13 August 16 @ Dolphin Hotel, Wincanton
Friday 12 August 16 @ The New Harp Inn, Hoarwithy
Wednesday 10 August 16 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Tuesday 9 August 16 @ The Althorp Coaching Inn, Great Brington
Saturday 6 August 16 @ Star, Pill
Friday 5 August 16 @ Sun Street Chapel, Frome

JULY
Saturday 30 July 16 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 29 July 16 @ The Greyhound, Cirencester
Friday 15 July 16 @ The Street Inn, Street
Sunday 10 July 16 @ Cornbury Festival 2016, Great Tew
Thursday 7 July 16 @ The Silk Mill, Frome
Sunday 3 July 16 @ The Silk Mill, Frome
Saturday 2 July 16 @ The Trout, Lechlade on Thames
Friday 1 July 16 @ The Seven Stars Inn, Timsbury

JUNE
Sunday 26 June 16 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Thursday 23 June 16 @ Three Pilchards, Polperro
Friday 17 June 16 @ The Three Daggers, Edington
Saturday 4 June 16 @ Swan Hotel, Abergavenny/Y Fenni

MAY
Saturday 28 May 16 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne
Saturday 14 May 16 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Friday 13 May 16 @ The Rum Bar, Chepstow/Cas-Gwent
Sunday 8 May 16 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester
Sunday 1 May 16 @ The Globe Inn, Frampton Cotterell

APRIL
Saturday 30 April 16 @ Star, Pill
Thursday 21 April 16 @ The Platform Tavern, Southampton
Sunday 3 April 16 @ Palladium Club, Bideford
Saturday 2 April 16 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 1 April 16 @ The Thatch, Croyde

MARCH
Thursday 31 March 16 @ The Dolphin, Wellington
Friday 11 March 16 @ The Street Inn, Street
Sunday 6 March 16 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon

FEBRUARY
Sunday 28 February 16 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Friday 26 February 16 @ The Three Daggers, Edington
Saturday 20 February 16 @ Swan Hotel, Abergavenny/Y Fenni
Friday 19 February 16 @ Loves Cafe, Weston-super-Mare
Saturday 6 February 16 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury

JANUARY
Saturday 23 January 16 @ Star, Pill
Sunday 10 January 16 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester
Saturday 9 January 16 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

DECEMBER
Saturday 19 December 15 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

NOVEMBER
Saturday 28 November 15 @ Star, Pill
Friday 27 November 15 @ The Three Daggers, Edington
Sunday 22 November 15 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Saturday 21 November 15 @ The Three Daggers, Edington
Thursday 19 November 15 @ The Beehive, Swindon
Sunday 15 November 15 @ The Duke Of Cumberland, Holcombe

OCTOBER
Thursday 29 October 15 @ The Wheatsheaf, Willingdon
Sunday 18 October 15 @ Beambridge Hotel, Wellington
Saturday 10 October 15 @ Swan Hotel, Abergavenny/Y Fenni
Friday 9 October 15 @ Star, Pill
Saturday 3 October 15 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 26 September 15 @ Kimberlin Club, Portland
Saturday 19 September 15 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Sunday 13 September 15 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Sunday 6 September 15 @ Palladium Club, Bideford
Saturday 5 September 15 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

AUGUST
Thursday 20 August 15 @ Crown & Sceptre, Stroud
Wednesday 19 August 15 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Tuesday 18 August 15 @ The Althorp Coaching Inn, Great Brington
Sunday 16 August 15 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Sunday 9 August 15 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester

JULY
Friday 24 July 15 @ The Three Daggers, Edington
Saturday 18 July 15 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Saturday 11 July 15 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

JUNE
Saturday 27 June 15 @ Dolphin Hotel, Wincanton
Sunday 21 June 15 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester
Saturday 20 June 15 @ Bruton Castle, Bruton
Friday 19 June 15 @ The Charlton Inn, Blandford Forum
Sunday 14 June 15 @ The Royal Oak, Crewkerne
Saturday 13 June 15 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

MAY
Saturday 30 May 15 @ Creative Innovation Centre CIC, Taunton
Friday 29 May 15 @ The Greyhound, Cirencester
Monday 25 May 15 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 2 May 15 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury

APRIL
Saturday 25 April 15 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Sunday 19 April 15 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester
Sunday 12 April 15 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Monday 6 April 15 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 4 April 15 @ The Green Dragon, Market Lavington

MARCH
Sunday 29 March 15 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Saturday 28 March 15 @ The Wheatsheaf, Willingdon
Friday 13 March 15 @ The Tunnels, Bristol

FEBRUARY
Friday 13 February 15 @ The Trinity Inn, Bath
Wednesday 4 February 15 @ Seend Community Centre, Seend
Sunday 1 February 15 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

DECEMBER
Saturday 20 December 14 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 19 December 14 @ Kings Arms, South Zeal
Sunday 14 December 14 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon

NOVEMBER
Sunday 30 November 14 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Saturday 15 November 14 @ The Barley Mow, Bath
Sunday 9 November 14 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Saturday 8 November 14 @ The Radway Inn, Sidmouth

OCTOBER
Friday 10 October 14 @ The Cross Keys, Swansea/Abertawe
Saturday 4 October 14 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

AUGUST
Saturday 30 August 14 @ Creative Innovation Centre CIC, Taunton
Monday 25 August 14 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Sunday 17 August 14 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Tuesday 12 August 14 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

JULY
Saturday 26 July 14 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Tuesday 22 July 14 @ The Music Train, Bristol
Sunday 20 July 14 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Saturday 12 July 14 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

JUNE
Tuesday 24 June 14 @ The Bristol Fringe, Bristol
Monday 9 June 14 @ Soundcheck - Live Streaming, Frome

MAY
Monday 26 May 14 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Sunday 11 May 14 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Friday 9 May 14 @ White Hart, Cinderford
Saturday 3 May 14 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

APRIL
Saturday 26 April 14 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Monday 21 April 14 @ The White Swan, Swanage

MARCH
Sunday 30 March 14 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Saturday 22 March 14 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury
Friday 21 March 14 @ The Thatch, Croyde
Saturday 15 March 14 @ The Radway Inn, Sidmouth
Wednesday 12 March 14 @ Northampton Labour Club, Northampton
Tuesday 11 March 14 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Saturday 1 March 14 @ The Barley Mow, Bath

FEBRUARY
Sunday 23 February 14 @ Duke of Wellington, Shoreham-By-Sea
Saturday 8 February 14 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Wednesday 5 February 14 @ Seend Community Centre, Seend
Sunday 2 February 14 @ The White Swan, Swanage

JANUARY
Friday 31 January 14 @ The Street Inn, Street

DECEMBER
Sunday 22 December 13 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol
Saturday 21 December 13 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Saturday 7 December 13 @ The Swan Inn Licensed Tearooms, Kington
Friday 6 December 13 @ West Heaton Tennis Club, Stockport

NOVEMBER
Saturday 16 November 13 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Sunday 3 November 13 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Saturday 2 November 13 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 1 November 13 @ Bruton Castle, Bruton

OCTOBER
Sunday 27 October 13 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Wednesday 23 October 13 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Tuesday 15 October 13 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Saturday 12 October 13 @ The Mailcoach, Swindon

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 21 September 13 @ Star, Pill
Sunday 8 September 13 @ The Subscription Rooms, Stroud
Saturday 7 September 13 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

AUGUST
Monday 26 August 13 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 24 August 13 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Wednesday 21 August 13 @ Seend Community Centre, Seend
Saturday 17 August 13 @ The Greyhound, Swindon
Sunday 11 August 13 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Saturday 10 August 13 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 9 August 13 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil

JULY
Saturday 27 July 13 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury
Friday 26 July 13 @ The Gate Hangs High, Hook Norton
Thursday 25 July 13 @ The Thatch, Croyde
Sunday 21 July 13 @ Duke of Wellington, Shoreham-By-Sea

JUNE
Saturday 22 June 13 @ The Swan Inn Licensed Tearooms, Kington
Tuesday 4 June 13 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

MAY
Monday 27 May 13 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 18 May 13 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Saturday 11 May 13 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 3 May 13 @ The John Harvey Tavern, Lewes

APRIL
Saturday 20 April 13 @ The Bell Inn, Ash
Sunday 7 April 13 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Wednesday 3 April 13 @ The Thatch, Croyde
Monday 1 April 13 @ The White Swan, Swanage

MARCH
Sunday 31 March 13 @ White Horse, Litton Cheney
Saturday 23 March 13 @ The Radway Inn, Sidmouth
Sunday 17 March 13 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Friday 15 March 13 @ The Cross Keys, Swansea/Abertawe
Sunday 10 March 13 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland
Thursday 7 March 13 @ The Volunteer Tavern, Bristol

FEBRUARY
Saturday 16 February 13 @ The Bear, Marlborough

JANUARY
Wednesday 30 January 13 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Tuesday 29 January 13 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Sunday 27 January 13 @ Duke of Wellington, Shoreham-By-Sea
Saturday 12 January 13 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury
Tuesday 1 January 13 @ The White Swan, Swanage

DECEMBER
Saturday 1 December 12 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

NOVEMBER
Sunday 11 November 12 @ The Royal Portland Arms, Portland

OCTOBER
Monday 22 October 12 @ The Orchard Inn, Bristol
Saturday 13 October 12 @ Acorn Theatre, Penzance
Sunday 7 October 12 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Friday 5 October 12 @ The Street Inn, Street

SEPTEMBER
Tuesday 18 September 12 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Sunday 16 September 12 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 1 September 12 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol

AUGUST
Sunday 26 August 12 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Friday 24 August 12 @ The Railway Inn, Newnham
Sunday 19 August 12 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Friday 10 August 12 @ The Royal Oak, Midhurst
Saturday 4 August 12 @ The Bell Inn, Ash

JULY
Sunday 15 July 12 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Saturday 14 July 12 @ White Horse, Litton Cheney
Sunday 1 July 12 @ The Tunnels, Bristol

JUNE
Saturday 30 June 12 @ Soundcheck - Live Streaming, Frome
Saturday 16 June 12 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol
Sunday 10 June 12 @ The Riverside Inn, Saltford
Friday 8 June 12 @ The Street Inn, Street

MAY
Sunday 27 May 12 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Saturday 26 May 12 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Friday 18 May 12 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 11 May 12 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth
Sunday 6 May 12 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Tuesday 1 May 12 @ Seend Community Centre, Seend

APRIL
Saturday 28 April 12 @ The Seven Stars, Bristol
Tuesday 17 April 12 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Monday 9 April 12 @ White Horse, Litton Cheney
Sunday 8 April 12 @ The White Swan, Swanage

MARCH
Saturday 10 March 12 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury

FEBRUARY
Friday 17 February 12 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 10 February 12 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil
Sunday 5 February 12 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Friday 3 February 12 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

JANUARY
Monday 2 January 12 @ The White Swan, Swanage

DECEMBER
Friday 16 December 11 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth
Thursday 8 December 11 @ The Street Inn, Street
Friday 2 December 11 @ The Railway Inn, Newnham

NOVEMBER
Sunday 20 November 11 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Saturday 19 November 11 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes

OCTOBER
Saturday 29 October 11 @ The Radway Inn, Sidmouth
Saturday 22 October 11 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 21 October 11 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 10 September 11 @ The Albert Inn, Totnes
Sunday 4 September 11 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

AUGUST
Sunday 28 August 11 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Tuesday 16 August 11 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

JULY
Friday 22 July 11 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

MAY
Sunday 29 May 11 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Friday 27 May 11 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth
Friday 13 May 11 @ The Street Inn, Street
Sunday 8 May 11 @ Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon
Sunday 1 May 11 @ The Greyhound, Cirencester

APRIL
Sunday 17 April 11 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Friday 15 April 11 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil

MARCH
Friday 18 March 11 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

FEBRUARY
Sunday 20 February 11 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Saturday 5 February 11 @ The Bear, Marlborough

JANUARY
Sunday 2 January 11 @ The White Swan, Swanage

DECEMBER
Sunday 5 December 10 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

NOVEMBER
Sunday 28 November 10 @ Chapel Arts Centre, Bath

SEPTEMBER
Thursday 23 September 10 @ Royal Seven Stars, Totnes
Sunday 19 September 10 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Friday 10 September 10 @ The Bear, Marlborough

AUGUST
Sunday 29 August 10 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth
Wednesday 25 August 10 @ The Nags Head, Lyme Regis
Tuesday 24 August 10 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Sunday 22 August 10 @ The White Swan, Swanage

JULY
Friday 23 July 10 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Sunday 18 July 10 @ The Royal Oak, Bath
Saturday 17 July 10 @ The Bell Inn, Ash

JUNE
Saturday 12 June 10 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury

MAY
Sunday 30 May 10 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

APRIL
Friday 16 April 10 @ Palladium Club, Bideford
Friday 9 April 10 @ The Bear, Marlborough

MARCH
Saturday 20 March 10 @ The Bell Inn, Ash
Sunday 7 March 10 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Thursday 4 March 10 @ Man of Kent, Rochester

FEBRUARY
Saturday 20 February 10 @ The Nags Head, Lyme Regis
Friday 12 February 10 @ The White Swan, Swanage
Friday 5 February 10 @ Ye Olde Jolly Sailor, Teignmouth

NOVEMBER
Wednesday 18 November 09 @ Finn McCouls, Falmouth
Friday 13 November 09 @ The Bear, Marlborough
Friday 6 November 09 @ Fox & Hounds, Heacham
Tuesday 3 November 09 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

OCTOBER
Saturday 17 October 09 @ The March Hare, Winchester

SEPTEMBER
Thursday 24 September 09 @ Man of Kent, Rochester
Saturday 19 September 09 @ The Double Locks, Exeter
Friday 18 September 09 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil
Sunday 6 September 09 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

AUGUST
Saturday 29 August 09 @ The Rose & Crown, Charlbury
Sunday 23 August 09 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon
Friday 14 August 09 @ The Bell Inn, Ash
Tuesday 11 August 09 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby
Sunday 2 August 09 @ The Watering Hole, Perranporth

JUNE
Friday 19 June 09 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil

MAY
Sunday 17 May 09 @ The Platform Tavern, Southampton

MARCH
Sunday 22 March 09 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Sunday 15 March 09 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon

FEBRUARY
Tuesday 10 February 09 @ The Merchants Inn, Rugby

NOVEMBER
Monday 24 November 08 @ The Swan Inn, Stone
Sunday 2 November 08 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

OCTOBER
Saturday 18 October 08 @ The March Hare, Winchester
Wednesday 1 October 08 @ The Thomas Tripp, Christchurch

SEPTEMBER
Sunday 28 September 08 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon
Friday 19 September 08 @ Quicksilver Mail, Yeovil

AUGUST
Wednesday 27 August 08 @ The Steamer, Fleetwood
Sunday 24 August 08 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Friday 15 August 08 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Wednesday 13 August 08 @ Man of Kent, Rochester

JULY
Sunday 27 July 08 @ The Platform Tavern, Southampton
Wednesday 2 July 08 @ The Cricketers, Maidenhead

JUNE
Sunday 29 June 08 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon
Sunday 8 June 08 @ The March Hare, Winchester

MAY
Monday 5 May 08 @ The Jenny Lind Inn, Hastings
Sunday 4 May 08 @ The Ship Inn, Axmouth

APRIL
Wednesday 30 April 08 @ The Thomas Tripp, Christchurch
Sunday 20 April 08 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon
Friday 11 April 08 @ Palladium Club, Bideford

MARCH
Sunday 23 March 08 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth
Saturday 22 March 08 @ The Double Locks, Exeter
Friday 7 March 08 @ The Bishop on the Bridge, Winchester

JANUARY
Thursday 31 January 08 @ Royal Marine Artillery Tavern, Southsea
Wednesday 16 January 08 @ The Thomas Tripp, Christchurch

DECEMBER
Friday 21 December 07 @ Palladium Club, Bideford
Sunday 9 December 07 @ The Prince of Wales, Stoke Sub Hamdon
Sunday 2 December 07 @ The Queens Head, Monmouth

NOVEMBER
Friday 16 November 07 @ The Royal Oak, Bath

OCTOBER
Wednesday 17 October 07 @ The Thomas Tripp, Christchurch